İzmir Dans Atölyesi Spor Kulübü Puan Kırılımı

Çift2017-2018 KSY 1. Etap2017-2018 KSY 2. Etap2017-2018 KSY 3. Etap2017-2018 KSY 4. Etap2017-2018 KSY 5. EtapToplam
  Rızacan Vardar - Hazal Aslan   (Latin) 120 104 111 102 104 541
  Okan Tunçel - Defne Çinuçev   (Latin) - - 187 - 154 341
  Tuğrul Pırnar - İpek Gürarslan   (Latin) - 90 84 - 84 258
  Ahmet Tuna Dumanoğlu - Defne Sarçın   (Latin) 75 0 90 0 88 253
  Doruk Şahin - Duru Polat   (Kombinasyon) - - - 114 108 222
  Doruk Şahin - Duru Polat   (Kombinasyon) - 80 70 - - 150
  Barkan Candan - Ceylin Azra Kızılkaya   (Kombinasyon) - - - 70 67 137
  Bora Uzuntaş - Maya Kılıç   (Latin) 0 40 40 - 38 118
  İsmail Hakkı Bucak - Pelin Ersürer   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 102 102
  Bertan Arda Kurucu - Polina Paçacı   (Latin) - - 48 44 - 92
  Doruk Topkan - Sofiya Gürgönül   (Latin) - - 91 - - 91
  Doruk Topkan - Sofiya Gürgönül   (Standart) - - 88 - - 88
  Ahmet Tuna Dumanoğlu - Defne Sarçın   (Standart) - - - - 88 88
  Burak Cebeli - Irmak Ateşgür   (Standart) 66 - - - - 66
  Doruk Şahin - Duru Polat   (Kombinasyon) 64 - - - - 64
  Tuğrul Pırnar - İpek Gürarslan   (Standart) - 62 - - - 62
  Kuzey Şentürk - Aycan Coşkun   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 55 55
  Mustafa Emir Çelik - Dilvin Şahin   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 54 54
  Barkan Candan - Ceylin Azra Kızılkaya   (Kombinasyon) 54 - - - - 54
  Emre Öztürk - Sofiya Gürgönül   (Standart) - - - - 51 51
  Bertan Arda Kurucu - Polina Paçacı   (Latin) - - - - 45 45
  Yiğit Ögdül - Begüm Karaarslan   (Latin) - - - - 42 42
  Efe Çamlıca - Melis Telcioğlu   (Kombinasyon) - - 41 - - 41
  Yunus Yemez - Nisan Kaymak   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 0
  Ahmet Nihat Demir Durman - Cemre Açıkgöz   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 0
  Fikri Mehmet Çağkan - Şafak Tanrıverdi   (Standart) - - - - 0 0
  Fikri Mehmet Çağkan - Şafak Tanrıverdi   (Latin) - - - - 0 0
  Bertan Arda Kurucu - Polina Paçacı   (Standart) - - - - 0 0
  Can Özdemirkıran - Talya Erden   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 0
  Demir Kahya - Alya Karaman   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 0
  Mehmet Efe Çelik - Sude Bomin   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 0
  Emir Doruk Demiröz - Zeynep Sipahi   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 0
  Efe Özge - Ece Çelik   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 0
  Han Doruk Atalay - Buse Ögdül   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 0
  Göksel Türken - Öykü Işık   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 0
  Göksel Türken - Nehir Balkır   (Kombinasyon) - - 0 - - 0
  Berkan Tunçel - Dora Topkan   (Kombinasyon) 0 - - - - 0
  Gökdeniz Ergün - Zeynep Sipahi   (Kombinasyon) 0 - - - - 0
  Mustafa Kemal Uğurcan - Ekin Melez   (Kombinasyon) 0 0 0 - - 0
  Demir Kahya - Alya Karaman   (Kombinasyon) - 0 0 0 - 0
  Ali Efe Koç - Ayşe Maral Bucak   (Kombinasyon) - 0 0 - - 0
  Bora İkizer - Berra Gözder   (Kombinasyon) - 0 0 - 0 0
  Emir Doruk Demiröz - Duru Kulan   (Kombinasyon) - 0 0 - - 0
  Efe Hasadoyuranlar - Eda Güraslan   (Kombinasyon) - - 0 0 0 0
  Ege Demir Uğurcan - Rüya Midyat   (Kombinasyon) - - 0 0 0 0
  Osman Durukan - Derin Alpay   (Kombinasyon) - - 0 0 0 0
  Ege Özkan - Alev Ece İkiz   (Kombinasyon) - - 0 0 0 0
  Ege Tuna Tütüncü - Rüya Sinem Güzel   (Kombinasyon) - - 0 0 0 0
  Berkan Tunçel - Dora Topkan   (Kombinasyon) - - 0 0 0 0
  Efe Türksoy - Şirinnas Artan   (Kombinasyon) - - 0 0 0 0
  Ege Özkan - Alev Ece İkiz   (Kombinasyon) 0 0 - - - 0
  Efe Saral - Selin Zaim   (Kombinasyon) - - - 0 0 0
  Ali Efe Koç - Ayşe Maral Bucak   (Kombinasyon) 0 - - - - 0
Etap Başarı Puanı:   379 376 651 330 644  
Kulüpten Yarışmaya Katılan Çift Sayısı:   11 11 22 14 32  
Etap Katılım Puanı:   110 110 220 140 320  
Kulüp Etap Puanı:   489 486 871 470 964 3280