Star Dans Spor Kulübü Puan Kırılımı

Çift2017-2018 KSY 1. Etap2017-2018 KSY 2. Etap2017-2018 KSY 3. Etap2017-2018 KSY 4. Etap2017-2018 KSY 5. Etap2017-2018 KSY 6. Etap2017-2018 KSY 7. EtapToplam
  Özgün Doğan - Ece Uzunalioğlu   (Latin) 225 165 255 240 176 - 176 1237
  Mert Yazbahar - Ceren Çağlar   (Latin) 192 205 282 218 205 - - 1102
  Taha Batu Coşar - Oleksandra Shanko   (Latin) 240 176 272 256 - - - 944
  Berat Keskin - Anastasiya Khomullo   (Latin) - 192 246 177 179 - - 794
  Sertaç Onurcan Alkan - Selis Yılmaz   (Latin) 210 - 238 224 - - - 672
  Özgün Karakullukcu - Eda Bozkurt   (Latin) 125 - 83 - 150 140 101 599
  Timur Özer - Duru Solakoğlu   (Latin) - 102 122 109 134 102 - 569
  Can Carlak - Övgü Tunç   (Latin) - 110 125 94 120 90 - 539
  Onur Barış Zafer - Defne Erçetin   (Latin) - 120 - 104 50 130 126 530
  Arca Gürpınar - Ada Yaldız   (Kombinasyon) 90 102 109 109 102 - - 512
  Ege Murat Özacar - Berrak Orta   (Kombinasyon) - 90 102 95 96 115 - 498
  Ilgar Doğrar - İdil Öztürk   (Kombinasyon) - 77 82 82 77 94 62 474
  Mustafa Üretmenoğlu - Eylül Ezgi Geveli   (Latin) - - 264 204 - - - 468
  Ediz Güney - Ada Güneş Özdemir   (Latin) - 83 - 95 118 90 0 386
  Ege Berk Eke - Doğa Albayrak   (Latin) 70 77 84 - 0 0 83 314
  Utku Övünç Ünlü - Ada Usluel   (Latin) - 0 90 77 - 0 120 287
  Ömer Fırat Kaya - Doğa Çelikkol   (Latin) 80 88 96 - - - - 264
  Utku Övünç Ünlü - Ada Usluel   (Standart) - 0 90 77 - 0 83 250
  Timur Özer - Duru Solakoğlu   (Standart) - 70 109 0 70 0 - 249
  Hasan Mert Özkul - İrem Can   (Latin) 75 83 90 - - - - 248
  Alp Tarcan - Zeynep Dicle Kaya   (Kombinasyon) - 51 - 62 50 40 45 248
  Eray Karakuş - Dilara Arıtürk   (Standart) - 76 72 96 - - - 244
  Sinan Özcan - Ekaterina Krashikova   (Latin) - - 221 - - - - 221
  Sinan Özcan - Ekaterina Krashikova   (Latin) 180 - - - - - - 180
  Mert Yazbahar - Ceren Çağlar   (Latin) - - - - - - 165 165
  Berat Keskin - Anastasiya Khomullo   (Latin) 160 - - - - - - 160
  Ata Erdem Türk - Doğa Yurtyeri   (Latin) - - 0 154 0 - - 154
  Erdi Koçak - Şahika Ceren Yiğit   (Latin) - - 28 58 - 65 - 151
  Ahmet Gümüş - Defne Işıklı   (Latin) - - 14 52 58 20 - 144
  Ömer Fırat Kaya - Doğa Çelikkol   (Latin) - - - 144 - - 0 144
  Hasan Mert Özkul - İrem Can   (Latin) - - - 134 0 - - 134
  Eray Karakuş - Dilara Arıtürk   (Latin) - 44 42 46 - - - 132
  Ata Laçin Tan - İdil Karagözoğlu   (Latin) 48 25 28 - - - - 101
  Marat Mikail Arslan - Darya Dalgıç   (Kombinasyon) - - - 48 51 - - 99
  Kutay Ege Kılıç - İrem Karahan   (Kombinasyon) - 45 48 - - - - 93
  Arca Gürpınar - Ada Yaldız   (Standart) - - - - - - 88 88
  Timur Özer - Duru Solakoğlu   (Latin) - - - - - - 88 88
  Ege Murat Özacar - Berrak Orta   (Kombinasyon) 84 - - - - - - 84
  Arca Gürpınar - Ada Yaldız   (Latin) - - - - - - 83 83
  Utku Övünç Ünlü - Ada Usluel   (Latin) 80 - - - - - - 80
  Ege Murat Özacar - Berrak Orta   (Standart) - - - - - - 77 77
  Ege Murat Özacar - Berrak Orta   (Latin) - - - - - - 77 77
  Kutay Ege Kılıç - İrem Karahan   (Kombinasyon) - - - 75 - - - 75
  Ilgar Doğrar - İdil Öztürk   (Kombinasyon) 72 - - - - - - 72
  Eray Karakuş - Dilara Arıtürk   (Latin) 60 - - - - - - 60
  Kemal Doğutan Hakioğlu - Aleda Doğrar   (Kombinasyon) - - - - - 55 - 55
  Doruk Atasoy - Aylin Tümay   (Latin) - 47 - - - - - 47
  Berk Şevket Bayraktaroğlu - Gülsüm Doğa Durmuş   (Latin) - 43 - - - - - 43
  Kutay Ege Kılıç - İrem Karahan   (Kombinasyon) 37 - - - - - - 37
  Koral Özbey - Aylin Tümay   (Latin) - - - 16 17 - - 33
  Berkay Ersoy - Ece Buket Kuzey   (Latin) 14 - 13 - - - - 27
  Egemen Çimen - Ecesu Sezen   (Latin) - - 13 - - - - 13
  Eren Gurur Kırman - Mira Göktaş   (Kombinasyon) - - - - - 0 - 0
  Ege Berk Eke - Doğa Albayrak   (Standart) - - 0 - 0 0 0 0
  Ata Erdem Türk - Doğa Yurtyeri   (Latin) - - - - - 0 0 0
  Ata Erdem Türk - Doğa Yurtyeri   (Standart) - - - - - 0 - 0
  Hasan Jakub Mühürdaroğlu - Nazlı Mina Kara   (Kombinasyon) - - - 0 0 - - 0
  Kaan Varol - Beril Avcı   (Kombinasyon) - - - - 0 - - 0
  Hakan Kamil Mühürdaroğlu - Selin Yavuz   (Kombinasyon) 0 - - - - - - 0
  Timur Özer - Duru Solakoğlu   (Kombinasyon) 0 - - - - - - 0
  Ali Kerem Çömez - Ada Kesler   (Kombinasyon) - 0 0 0 - - - 0
  Efe Mutlu - İlayda Güler   (Kombinasyon) - 0 - 0 - - - 0
  Poyraz Bayrak - Alisa Ertekin   (Kombinasyon) - 0 0 0 - - - 0
  Hakan Kamil Mühürdaroğlu - Selin Yavuz   (Kombinasyon) - 0 0 0 0 - - 0
  Hasan Jakub Mühürdaroğlu - Nazlı Mina Kara   (Kombinasyon) - 0 0 - - - - 0
  Kaan Varol - Beril Avcı   (Kombinasyon) - 0 - 0 - - - 0
  Kemal Doğutan Hakioğlu - Aleda Doğrar   (Kombinasyon) - 0 - 0 0 - - 0
  Eray Karakuş - Dilara Arıtürk   (Standart) 0 - - - - - - 0
  Özgün Doğan - Ece Uzunalioğlu   (Standart) - - 0 - - - - 0
  Utku Övünç Ünlü - Ada Usluel   (Standart) 0 - - - - - - 0
  Alp Tarcan - Zeynep Dicle Kaya   (Kombinasyon) 0 - - - - - - 0
  Kemal Doğutan Hakioğlu - Aleda Doğrar   (Kombinasyon) 0 - - - - - - 0
  Emir Güner - Alara Ordyntseva   (Kombinasyon) - - 0 0 - - 0 0
  Orbay Ertürk - Serenay Büyükkapucu   (Latin) - - 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Ata Erdem Türk - Doğa Yurtyeri   (Standart) - - 0 0 0 - - 0
  Mehmet Emir Özyiğit - Eda Eliz Ilgaz   (Kombinasyon) 0 - - - - - - 0
  Hasan Jakub Mühürdaroğlu - Nazlı Mina Kara   (Kombinasyon) 0 - - - - - - 0
Etap Başarı Puanı:   1207 968 1557 1319 964 671 776  
Kulüpten Yarışmaya Katılan Çift Sayısı:   24 28 31 33 23 16 16  
Etap Katılım Puanı:   240 280 310 330 230 160 160  
Kulüp Etap Puanı:   1447 1248 1867 1649 1194 831 936 9172